Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
18 de octubre de 2026 17:00 Gomera Softball League GSL 2026 (Liga)

Recinto

Campo Municipal de Fútbol de San Sebastián de la Gomera
Lomo de la Cruz, San Sebastián de la Gomera, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canarias, 38800, España

Resultados

Equipo1234567RHE
Mantarrayas30100XX470
Angeles44132XX14211

Mantarrayas

Jugador Posición TB H 2B 3B HR CA CI BB SO BR E IL G P K BB H ER R
Fabrizio Vitora CrociataShortstop3100010001000000000
Jesús Alberto Reque QuinteroCenter field3100010000000000000
Jose Gerardo Nieves OntiveroLeft field3320122000000000000
Luisdany García LorenzoCatcher2000000110000000000
Arcángel Alberto Osorio UmañaTercera Base3000000010000000000
Yuniel Moreno GonzálezPrimera Base2110000010000000000
José Evelio Escobar RojasRight field2100000010000000000
Jordany García DelgadoSegunda Base2000000000020011533
Edilio José Marín PérezPitcher2000000000030120161111
Total 22730142141050131211414

Angeles

Jugador Posición TB H 2B 3B HR CA CI BB SO BR E IL G P K BB H ER R
Idonis Toboso DortaTercera Base4400031000000000000
Albert García MárquezShort Field4300033002000000000
Gino Daniel Riera BuenoShortstop3110010110000000000
Angel Hernández ValenzuelaSegunda Base4300022010000000000
José Ángel Moya AbadPrimera Base2210012000100000000
Luis Ángel Guevara MoralesCatcher3210011000000000000
Ardanis Munero PérezLeft field3100001000000000000
Rayco Darias PerezCenter field3200010000000000000
Wilmer Alexander Soler CastilloRight field3000000000000000000
Armando Javier Rosales BelandiaDesignado3200010010000000000
Sadiel Moreno RodríguezOutfield1100113000000000000
Jorge Vidal Linares BerroteranPitcher0000000000051041744
Jeann Lucas González PedreañezShortstop0000000000000000000
Total 33213011413132151041744