Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
18 de octubre de 2026 15:30 Gomera Softball League GSL 2026 (Liga)

Recinto

Campo Municipal de Fútbol de San Sebastián de la Gomera
Lomo de la Cruz, San Sebastián de la Gomera, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canarias, 38800, España

Resultados

Equipo1234567RHE
Titanes0022010590
Angeles12100026100

Titanes

Jugador Posición TB H 2B 3B HR CA CI BB SO BR E IL G P K BB H ER R
Jonathan Segundo Mogollón DomínguezCenter field3100000000000000000
Oswal Alexander Jiménez HernándezTercera Base3000000010000000000
Nefeles José Aranguren DomínguezRight field3200121000000000000
Joan Francisco Mendoza MárquezCatcher3210010000000000000
Juan Francisco Perdomo DomínguezSegunda Base2100000110000000000
Yandis Romero ÁvilaShortstop3000000010000000000
Kelvys Carrandi RuízPrimera Base3100002000000000000
Lester Rodríguez MollineaLeft field3110000000000000000
Ronald Indriago LópezPitcher100001020006.101131066
Víctor Manuel Gutiérrez ÁvilaShort Field3000000000000000000
José Ángel Perdomo YanesDesignado2100112000000000000
Total 2992025533006.101131066

Angeles

Jugador Posición TB H 2B 3B HR CA CI BB SO BR E IL G P K BB H ER R
Albert García MárquezShort Field2100122200000000000
Gino Daniel Riera BuenoShortstop3100010000000000000
José Ángel Moya AbadPrimera Base3000000010000000000
Luis Ángel Guevara MoralesCatcher3220001000000000000
Jeann Lucas González PedreañezTercera Base3100000000000000000
Ardanis Munero PérezLeft field2210011101000000000
Angel Hernández ValenzuelaRight field3000000000000000000
Sadiel Moreno RodríguezCenter field3100011001000000000
Jorge Vidal Linares BerroteranPitcher3000000000071033955
Armando Javier Rosales BelandiaSegunda Base3210011000000000000
Rayco Darias PerezOutfield0000000000000000000
Wilmer Alexander Soler CastilloUtility0000000000000000000
Total 281040166312071033955